• <bdo id="dhfgb"><sup id="dhfgb"><div id="dhfgb"><bdo id="dhfgb"></bdo></div></sup></bdo>

    • <output id="dhfgb"><strong id="dhfgb"></strong><noframes id="dhfgb"><nav id="dhfgb"><i id="dhfgb"></i></nav><textarea id="dhfgb"></textarea>

    • <dt id="dhfgb"><i id="dhfgb"><canvas id="dhfgb"><kbd id="dhfgb"><link id="dhfgb"></link></kbd></canvas><param id="dhfgb"></param><dfn id="dhfgb"><var id="dhfgb"><figcaption id="dhfgb"><td id="dhfgb"><q id="dhfgb"><button id="dhfgb"><td id="dhfgb"><code id="dhfgb"></code></td><optgroup id="dhfgb"></optgroup></button></q></td></figcaption></var></dfn><form id="dhfgb"><strike id="dhfgb"><object id="dhfgb"></object></strike></form></i><output id="dhfgb"></output></dt>

      师资队伍 省级专家
      序号

      级别及名称

      单位

      姓名

      性别

      从事职业

      职称

      授予时间

      1

      省级专家

      艺术学院

      汪立三

      作曲理论

      教授

      1986

      2

      省级专家

      马列部

      孙慕天

      科技哲学

      教授

      1991

      3

      省级专家

      艺术学院

      卢禹舜

      中国画

      教授

      1991

      4

      省级专家

      中文

      傅道彬

      古代文学

      教授

      1996

      5

      省级专家

      生物

      田国伟

      细胞生物学

      教授

      1996

      6

      省级专家

      艺术学院

      陶亚兵

      音乐理论

      教授

      1999

      7

      省级专家

      艺术学院

      高卉民

      中国画

      教授

      1999

      8

      省级专家

      艺术学院

      赵云龙

      中国画

      教授

      1999

      9

      省级专家

      物理系

      葛云程

      现代物理

      教授

      1999

      10

      省级专家

      生物系

      于丽杰

      植物学

      教授

      1999

      11
      省级专家
      政法学院
      徐晓风
      马克思主义理论
      教授
      2008
      12
      省级专家
      音乐学院
      刘 臣
      声乐
      副教授
      2008
      13
      省级专家
      音乐学院
      吴 岩
      钢琴
      教授
      2008
      14
      省级专家
      音乐学院
      郁正民
      音乐学
      教授
      2008
      15
      省级专家
      文学院
      于茀
      文艺学
      教授
      2008
      16
      省级专家
      文学院
      郭崇林
      民俗
      教授
      2008
      17
      省级专家
      数学科学学院
      宋 文
      数学
      教授
      2008
      18
      省级专家
      社会与历史学院
      李淑娟
      历史
      教授
      2008
      19
      省级专家
      美术学院
      田卫平
      艺术设计
      教授
      2008
      20
      省级专家
      美术学院
      纪连路
      雕塑
      教授
      2008
      21
      省级专家
      美术学院
      宫建华
      美术
      教授
      2008
      22
      省级专家
      美术学院
      葛冰华
      书法
      教授
      2008
      23
      省级专家
      计算机科学与信息工程学院
      王建华
      计算机
      教授
      2008
      24
      省级专家
      附属中学
      沙洪泽
      教育学
      教授
      2008
      25
      省级专家
      地理科学学院
      臧淑英
      自然地理学
      教授
      2008
      26
      省级专家
      传媒学院
      王伟建
      艺术设计
      教授
      2008
      27
      省级专家
      北方论丛编辑部
      张晓校
      历史学
      教授
      2008

      (学校办公室供稿,2016年4月)